Les Résultats
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Défaite | 35-39 | Atlantique Rezé | Exterieur |
-16M1 | Défaite | 30-35 | Ligné ( Coupe) | Exterieur |
-11F1 | Victoire | 30-9 | Clisson | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Victoire | 33-29 | ASB Rezé | Domicile |
SeniorsF1 | Défaite | 22-27 | Bouguenais | Domicile |
SeniorsF2 | Défaite | 24-33 | Orvault | Exterieur |
-19M1 | Victoire | 26-24 | Legé | Exterieur |
-17F1 | Victoire | 32-19 | Couëron | Exterieur |
-16M1 | Défaite | 21-36 | La Roche sur Yon | Exterieur |
-16M2 | Victoire | 36-33 | Bouguenais | Domicile |
-14M1 | Victoire | 30-29 | ASPTT Nantes | Domicile |
-14M2 | Victoire | 37-35 | Donges | Domicile |
-11F1 | Victoire | 22-15 | Ste Pazanne | Exterieur |
-11F2 | Victoire | 15-9 | Marsien | Domicile |
-11M1 | Victoire | 36-34 | Le Landreau | Exterieur |
-10M1 | ASPTT Nantes | Domicile |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Défaite | 28-34 | saumur Doue | Exterieur |
SeniorsM2 | Défaite | 29-32 | Ste Pazanne | Domicile |
SeniorsM3 | Victoire | 41-38 | Sud Estuaire | Domicile |
SeniorsF1 | Défaite | 27-33 | Ancenis | Exterieur |
SeniorsF2 | Défaite | 14-30 | Trignac | Domicile |
-19M1 | Victoire | 28-26 | Ste Luce sur Loire | Domicile |
-17F1 | Victoire | 33-24 | Clisson | Domicile |
-16M1 | Victoire | 28-27 | Angers SCO | Domicile |
-16M2 | Défaite | 32-38 | Vertou | Exterieur |
-14M1 | Victoire | 36-28 | St Sébastien | Domicile |
-14M2 | Défaite | 28-31 | Trignac | Exterieur |
-12M1 | Défaite | 22-51 | Bouguenais | Exterieur |
-11F1 | Victoire | 30-17 | Laetitia | Domicile |
-11F2 | Défaite | 35-44 | ASPTT Nantes | Exterieur |
-11M1 | Défaite | 32-33 | HBC du lac | Domicile |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM2 | Défaite | 18-33 | HBC du lac | Domicile |
SeniorsM3 | Défaite | 27-28 | Laetitia | Exterieur |
-12M1 | Défaite | 22-29 | ASPTT Nantes | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Victoire | 32-31 | St Louis de Chavagnes | Domicile |
SeniorsM2 | Défaite | 33-36 | Ligné | Exterieur |
SeniorsM3 | Nul | 31-31 | Ste Pazanne | Domicile |
SeniorsF1 | Victoire | 34-27 | Héric | Domicile |
-19M1 | Victoire | 32-30 | Sud Estuaire | Exterieur |
-17F1 | Victoire | 33-26 | Ligné | Exterieur |
-16M1 | Victoire | 32-29 | Entente Sarthe | Exterieur |
-16M2 | Défaite | 29-31 | Pontchateau | Exterieur |
-14M1 | Victoire | 30-17 | FHBL | Exterieur |
-14M2 | Victoire | 24-12 | Sautron | Domicile |
-12M1 | Défaite | 26-33 | Pontchateau | Exterieur |
-11F1 | Victoire | 36-21 | Orvault | Exterieur |
-11F2 | Défaite | 24-35 | Gesvres | Domicile |
-11M1 | Victoire | 57-19 | Vallet | Exterieur |
-10M1 | Victoire | 30-15 | ASB Rezé | Exterieur |
EcoleHand | Porterie,ASBR,Mésanger | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Victoire | 33-29 | Aubance | Exterieur |
SeniorsM2 | Victoire | 31-22 | Héric/Nozay | Exterieur |
SeniorsM3 | Nul | 26-26 | St Sébastien | Domicile |
SeniorsF1 | Défaite | 26-27 | Savenay | Exterieur |
SeniorsF2 | Victoire | 24-13 | HBC du lac | Domicile |
-16M1 | Défaite | 21-31 | Sautron | Exterieur |
-14M1 | Victoire | 38-24 | Blain | Exterieur |
-14M2 | Victoire | 36-22 | Couëron | Exterieur |
-12M1 | Victoire | 30-28 | La Chapelaine | Domicile |
-11F1 | Nul | 26-26 | Les Neptunes | Exterieur |
-11F2 | Défaite | 13-19 | Chauvé | Domicile |
-11M1 | Victoire | 29-26 | Montbert/Aigrefeuille | Exterieur |
-10M1 | Victoire | 32-25 | Bouguenais | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
-17F1 | Défaite | 25-26 | Nord sur Erdre | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsF1 | Défaite | 22-33 | Chabossière (coupe) | Exterieur |
-17F1 | Victoire Défaite | 26-10 17-24 | Nort (coupe) Laetitia (coupe) | Domicile |
-16M1 | Victoire | 28-18 | Nord sur Erdre (coupe) | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Défaite | 29-34 | St Nazaire | Domicile |
SeniorsM2 | Nul | 26-26 | Couëron | Domicile |
SeniorsM3 | Défaite | 17-29 | ASPTT Nantes | Exterieur |
SeniorsF1 | Victoire | 25-11 | Couëron | Domicile |
SeniorsF2 | Victoire | 22-19 | Sucé sur Erdre | Domicile |
-19M1 | Victoire | 32-29 | Héric | Domicile |
-17F1 | Victoire | 27-18 | Legé | Domicile |
-16M1 | Défaite | 21-27 | Orvault | Domicile |
-16M2 | Victoire | 25-24 | Ligné | Domicile |
-14M1 | Nul | 30-30 | Grande Presqu'ile | Domicile |
-14M2 | Victoire | 34-22 | St Herblain | Exterieur |
-12M1 | Défaite | 13-34 | Ancenis | Exterieur |
-11F1 | Victoire | 20-19 | Clisson | Domicile |
-11F2 | Défaite | 14-18 | Les Neptunes | Exterieur |
-11M1 | Victoire | 24-18 | La Chapelaine | Domicile |
-10M1 | Victoire | 23-16 | Le Landreau | Domicile |
EcoleHand | ASB Rezé Ste pazanne st philbert | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Victoire | 36-32 | Authion | Domicile |
SeniorsM2 | Défaite | 26-29 | Ste Pazanne | Exterieur |
SeniorsM3 | Nul | 33-33 | Sud Estuaire | Exterieur |
SeniorsF1 | Victoire | 23-19 | Clisson | Exterieur |
SeniorsF2 | Défaite | 21-33 | La Montagne | Domicile |
-19M1 | Victoire | 23-16 | Couëron | Exterieur |
-17F1 | Défaite | 23-28 | Chateaubriant | Domicile |
-16M1 | Défaite | 28-39 | La Roche sur Yon | Domicile |
-16M2 | Victoire | 32-28 | Couëron | Domicile |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Défaite | 24-28 | La Chapelaine | Exterieur |
SeniorsM2 | Nul | 29-29 | HBC du lac | Exterieur |
SeniorsM3 | Défaite | 27-28 | Laetitia | Domicile |
SeniorsF2 | Défaite | 14-24 | ASPTT Nantes | Exterieur |
-19M1 | Victoire | 29-19 | Legé | Domicile |
-16M1 | Défaite | 17-33 | Angers SCO | Exterieur |
-16M2 | Défaite | 26-33 | Bouguenais | Exterieur |
-14M1 | Victoire | 22-21 | ASPTT Nantes | Exterieur |
-14M2 | Défaite | 21-33 | Donges | Exterieur |
-12M1 | Victoire | 25-22 | ASB Rezé | Domicile |
-11F1 | Victoire | 27-12 | Ste Pazanne | Domicile |
-11F2 | Victoire | 20-14 | Marsien | Exterieur |
-11M1 | Nul | 33-33 | Le Landreau | Domicile |
-10M1 | Victoire | 32-20 | ASPTT Nantes | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Défaite | 26-27 | Challans | Exterieur |
SeniorsM2 | Victoire | 38-35 | Ligné | Domicile |
SeniorsM3 | Défaite | 24-29 | Ste Pazanne | Exterieur |
SeniorsF1 | Défaite | 19-25 | Thouaré | Domicile |
SeniorsF2 | Défaite | 27-29 | Vallet | Exterieur |
-19M1 | Victoire | 38-29 | Ste Luce sur Loire | Exterieur |
-17F1 | Victoire | 38-27 | Montbert/Aigrefeuille | Domicile |
-16M1 | Victoire | 29-28 | Entente Sarthe | Domicile |
-16M2 | Victoire | 37-31 | Vertou | Domicile |
-14M1 | Victoire | 24-18 | St Sébastien | Exterieur |
-14M2 | Défaite | 25-33 | Trignac | Domicile |
-11F1 | Victoire | 27-14 | Laetitia | Exterieur |
-11F2 | Défaite | 18-37 | ASPTT Nantes | Domicile |
-11M1 | Victoire | 29-19 | HBC du lac | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Défaite | 30-33 | La Ferriere | Domicile |
SeniorsF1 | Défaite | 27-29 | HBC du lac | Domicile |
SeniorsF2 | Victoire | 26-24 | Atlantique Rezé | Domicile |
-19M1 | Défaite | 21-25 | Sud Estuaire | Domicile |
-17F1 | Victoire | 48-33 | Mesanger | Exterieur |
-16M1 | Nul | 25-25 | Sautron | Domicile |
-16M2 | Nul | 31-31 | Pontchateau | Domicile |
-14M1 | Victoire | 38-21 | FHBL | Domicile |
-14M2 | Défaite | 8-25 | Sautron | Exterieur |
-12M1 | Victoire | 40-17 | Grande Presqu'ile | Exterieur |
-11F1 | Victoire | 34-10 | Orvault | Domicile |
-11F2 | Défaite | 16-35 | Gesvres | Exterieur |
-11M1 | Victoire | 40-15 | Vallet | Domicile |
-10M1 | Victoire | 31-1 | ASB Rezé | Domicile |
EcoleHand | Vertou,Haie Fouassière,Ste Luce | Domicile |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsF1 | Défaite | 35-36 | Pontchateau (coupe de france) | Domicile |
-19M1 | Victoire | 32-25 | Héric | Exterieur |
-17F1 | Victoire | 50-32 | HBC du lac | Domicile |
-16M1 | Défaite | 26-31 | Orvault | Exterieur |
-16M2 | Défaite | 27-29 | Ligné | Exterieur |
-12M1 | Défaite | 28-38 | Bouguenais | Domicile |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM2 | Victoire | 29-20 | Vertou | Domicile |
SeniorsM3 | Défaite | 21-31 | Chateaubriant | Exterieur |
-17F1 | Victoire | 36-21 | Ligné (coupe) | Exterieur |
-16M1 | Victoire | 36-24 | Chauvé (coupe) | Domicile |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsF1 | Chabossière (coupe de france) Ligné | Exterieur | ||
-17F1 | Victoire | 48-10 | Gd Lieu Sud Retz | Domicile |
-16M1 | Victoire | 39-25 | Le Landreau | Domicile |
-16M2 | Victoire | 36-35 | Gd Lieu Sud Retz | Exterieur |
-14M2 | Victoire | 41-09 | marsien | Domicile |
-11F1 | Victoire | 28-12 | La Chapelaine | Domicile |
-11F2 | Nul | 28-28 | Legé | Domicile |
-11M1 | Victoire | 29-28 | Le Landreau | Domicile |
-10M1 | Défaite | 07-53 | Bouguenais | Domicile |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Victoire | 35-30 | Grande Presqu'ile | Exterieur |
SeniorsM2 | Victoire | 30-25 | HBC du lac | Exterieur |
SeniorsM3 | Victoire | 33-27 | St Herblain | Domicile |
SeniorsF1 | Victoire | 37-30 | La Chapelaine | Exterieur |
SeniorsF2 | Défaite | 23-36 | Sud Estuaire | Exterieur |
-19M1 | Victoire | 29-24 | Carquefou | Domicile |
-17F1 | Victoire | 47-29 | Ste Pazanne | Exterieur |
-16M1 | Défaite | 19-24 | Entente Vertou/Haie Fouassiere | Exterieur |
-16M2 | Victoire | 29-24 | Montbert/Aigrefeuille | Domicile |
-14M1 | Défaite | 26-39 | Alliance Erdre et Loire | Domicile |
-14M2 | Victoire | 27-19 | Clisson | Exterieur |
-12M1 | Victoire | 36-20 | Pontchateau | Domicile |
-11F1 | Victoire | 18-8 | Ste Pazanne | Exterieur |
-11F2 | Défaite | 16-24 | Le Landreau | Domicile |
-11M1 | Victoire | 21-19 | La Chapelaine | Exterieur |
-10M1 | Défaite | 25-30 | ASPTT Nantes | Exterieur |
EcoleHand | Vallet,clisson landreau | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Défaite | 31-32 | Atlantique Rezé | Domicile |
SeniorsM2 | Défaite | 24-26 | Ste Pazanne | Domicile |
SeniorsM3 | Défaite | 26-29 | Vertou | Domicile |
SeniorsF1 | Défaite | 28-29 | Bouguenais | Exterieur |
SeniorsF2 | Victoire | 34-20 | HBC du lac | Exterieur |
-19M1 | Victoire | 32-14 | Gesvres | Exterieur |
-17F1 | Victoire | 39-23 | HBC du lac | Domicile |
-16M1 | Nul | 17-17 | Clisson | Exterieur |
-16M2 | Victoire | 28-27 | Entente Vertou/Haie Fouassiere | Domicile |
-14M1 | Victoire | 37-17 | La Chapelaine | Domicile |
-14M2 | Victoire | 36-19 | Montbert/Aigrefeuille | Exterieur |
-12M1 | Victoire | 26-24 | La Chapelaine | Exterieur |
-11F2 | Victoire | 28-14 | Vertou | Exterieur |
-11M1 | Défaite | 31-33 | Ste Pazanne | Exterieur |
-10M1 | Défaite | 19-41 | Thouaré | Domicile |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Victoire | 29-26 | ASB Rezé | Exterieur |
SeniorsM2 | Défaite | 22-32 | Clisson | Exterieur |
SeniorsM3 | Défaite | 27-34 | St Sébastien | Exterieur |
SeniorsF1 | Défaite | 21-33 | Ancenis | Domicile |
SeniorsF2 | Victoire | 20-0 | Sucé sur Erdre | Exterieur |
-19M1 | Victoire | 43-25 | Sucé sur Erdre | Exterieur |
-17F1 | Victoire | 33-27 | Clisson | Exterieur |
-16M1 | Victoire | 30-29 | Atlantique Rezé | Domicile |
-16M2 | Défaite | 20-27 | Legé | Exterieur |
-14M2 | Victoire | 47-9 | Ancenis | Domicile |
-12M1 | Nul | 27-27 | Ancenis | Domicile |
-11F1 | Victoire | 18-14 | Clisson | Domicile |
-11F2 | Victoire | 33-09 | St Sébastien | Domicile |
-11M1 | Victoire | 40-7 | Vallet | Domicile |
-10M1 | Défaite | 18-39 | Vertou | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Défaite | 24-28 | HBC Nantes (coupePDLL) | Domicile |
SeniorsF1 | Victoire | 39-19 | Vallet (Coupe france) | Domicile |
-19M1 | Victoire | 36-20 | St Herblain | Domicile |
-17F1 | Victoire | 25-17 | Couëron | Domicile |
-16M1 | Défaite | 19-25 | ASPTT Nantes | Exterieur |
-16M2 | Défaite | 24-33 | Vallet | Domicile |
-14M1 | Victoire | 31-27 | Ligné | Exterieur |
-14M2 | Victoire | 34-15 | Mesanger | Exterieur |
-12M1 | Victoire | 25-24 | ASB Rezé | Exterieur |
-11F1 | Victoire | 21-17 | Bouguenais | Domicile |
-11F2 | Défaite | 13-33 | ASPTT Nantes | Exterieur |
-11M1 | Nul | 27-27 | Montbert/Aigrefeuille | Domicile |
-10M1 | Défaite | 13-19 | ASB Rezé | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Victoire | 30-28 | Saumur Doué | Domicile |
SeniorsM2 | Défaite | 27-28 | Pornic | Domicile |
SeniorsM3 | Défaite | 23-25 | Le Landreau | Domicile |
SeniorsF1 | Défaite | 24-27 | Héric | Exterieur |
SeniorsF2 | Défaite | 28-36 | La Montagne | Exterieur |
-19M1 | Victoire | 34-30 | Ste Luce sur Loire | Exterieur |
-17F1 | Victoire | 50-18 | Atlantique Rezé | Exterieur |
-16M1 | Victoire | 32-26 | Le Landreau | Exterieur |
-16M2 | Victoire | 33-27 | Gd lieu sud retz | Domicile |
-14M1 | Victoire | 28-27 | Orvault | Domicile |
-14M2 | Victoire | 41-9 | Legé | Domicile |
-12M1 | Victoire | 26-14 | ASPTT Nantes | Domicile |
-11F1 | Victoire | 28-9 | St Sébastien | Exterieur |
-11F2 | Défaite | 8-25 | Atlantique Rezé | Domicile |
-11M1 | Victoire | 37-6 | La Montagne | Exterieur |
-10M1 | Défaite | 16-28 | Ste Luce sur Loire | Domicile |
EcoleHand | Racc Bouguenais ,Laetitia | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Défaite | 31-37 | St Louis de Chavagnes | Exterieur |
SeniorsF2 | Victoire | 28-27 | ASPTT Nantes | Domicile |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM3 | Défaite | 20-32 | St Herblain | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Défaite | 24-33 | Carquefou (Coupe de France) | Domicile |
SeniorsF1 | Victoire | 35-7 | Riaillé (Coupe) | Exterieur |
-19M1 | Nul | 32-32 | Carquefou | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Victoire | 32-27 | Aubance | Domicile |
SeniorsM2 | Victoire | 36-31 | Vertou | Exterieur |
SeniorsM3 | Défaite | 30-33 | Chateaubriant | Domicile |
SeniorsF1 | Victoire | 23-18 | Savenay | Domicile |
SeniorsF2 | Victoire | 34-23 | Vallet | Domicile |
-19M1 | Victoire | 28-17 | Gesvres | Domicile |
-17F1 | Victoire | 44-32 | Montbert/Aigrefeuille | Domicile |
-16M1 | Victoire | 29-26 | Entente Vertou/Haie Fouassiere | Domicile |
-16M2 | Victoire | 33-32 | Montbert/Aigrefeuille | Exterieur |
-14M1 | Défaite | 33-34 | Alliance Erdre et Loire | Exterieur |
-14M2 | Défaite | 20-24 | Vallet | Exterieur |
-12M1 | Défaite Défaite | 11-15 07-14 | Ancenis St Philbert de Glieu | Exterieur |
-11F1 | Victoire | 25-4 | Vertou | Domicile |
-11F2 | Victoire | 26-11 | Vallet | Exterieur |
-11M1 | Victoire | 23-20 | HBC du lac | Domicile |
EcoleHand | Ancenis Mesanger Riaillé | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Défaite | 24-36 | St Nazaire | Exterieur |
SeniorsM2 | Victoire | 41-29 | HBC du lac | Domicile |
SeniorsF1 | Victoire | 26-17 | Couëron | Exterieur |
SeniorsF2 | Victoire | 27-22 | Atlantique Rezé | Exterieur |
-19M1 | Victoire | 36-20 | Sucé sur Erdre | Domicile |
-17F1 | Victoire | 42-12 | Gd lieu sud retz | Exterieur |
-16M1 | Victoire | 29-19 | Clisson | Domicile |
-16M2 | Défaite | 27-30 | Entente Vertou/Haie Fouassiere | Exterieur |
-14M1 | Victoire | 27-23 | La Chapelaine | Exterieur |
-14M2 | Victoire | 35-22 | Le Landreau | Domicile |
-12M1 | Défaite Défaite | 7-17 5-12 | Vertou Carquefou | Domicile |
-11F1 | Victoire | 31-7 | La Chapelaine | Exterieur |
-11F2 | Défaite | 8-46 | Legé | Exterieur |
-11M1 | Défaite | 24-35 | Le Landreau | Exterieur |
-10M1 | Défaite | 5-56 | Atlantique Rezé | Domicile |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Victoire | 38-35 | Authion | Exterieur |
SeniorsM2 | Défaite | 21-22 | Ste Pazanne | Exterieur |
SeniorsM3 | Défaite | 27-35 | Vertou | Exterieur |
SeniorsF1 | Victoire | 23-15 | Clisson | Domicile |
SeniorsF2 | Défaite | 18-20 | Sud Estuaire | Domicile |
-19M1 | Victoire | 29-18 | St Herblain | Exterieur |
-17F1 | Victoire | 48-18 | Ste Pazanne | Domicile |
-16M1 | Victoire | 27-24 | Atlantique Rezé | Exterieur |
-16M2 | Nul | 28-28 | Legé | Domicile |
-14M1 | Victoire | 35-20 | Ligné | Domicile |
-14M2 | Victoire | 10-00 | ASB Rezé | Exterieur |
-12M1 | Défaite Victoire | 08-17 12-09 | Bouguenais ASB Rezé | Domicile |
-11F1 | Victoire | 10-08 | Ste Pazanne | Domicile |
-11F2 | Victoire | 18-16 | Le Landreau | Exterieur |
-11M1 | Victoire | 24-13 | La Chapelaine | Domicile |
-10M1 | Victoire | 27-10 | St Sébastien | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Défaite | 26-28 | La Chapelaine | Domicile |
SeniorsM2 | Victoire | 30-28 | Clisson | Domicile |
SeniorsM3 | Victoire | 31-29 | St Sébastien | Domicile |
SeniorsF1 | Défaite | 12-21 | Thouaré | Exterieur |
-19M1 | Défaite | 30-33 | Ste Luce sur Loire | Domicile |
-17F1 | Victoire | 41-19 | HBC du lac | Exterieur |
-16M1 | Défaite | 20-21 | ASPTT Nantes | Domicile |
-16M2 | Défaite | 16-40 | Vallet | Exterieur |
-14M1 | Défaite | 27-32 | Orvault | Exterieur |
-12M1 | Victoire Défaite | 14-9 3-13 | Ste Luce sur Loire Chateaubriant | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
SeniorsM1 | Victoire | 44-21 | Challans | Domicile |
SeniorsM2 | Défaite | 24-30 | Pornic | Exterieur |
SeniorsM3 | Défaite | 23-31 | Le Landreau | Exterieur |
Equipe | Résultat | Score | Adversaire | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|
-14M1 | Détection Comité | Exterieur |