Les Matchs

Samedi 01
Dom 13H45 -10 mixte1 / ASB Rezé
Dom 15H15 -12M2 / Clisson
Dom 17H00 -17M Conv / Bouguenais
Dom 19H00 -20F1 / Atlantique Rezé
Dom 21H00 Seniors F1 / Atlantique Rezé
Ext 15H30 Clisson / -16F1
Ext 16H20 St Sébastien / -11M1
Ext 17H00 Montbert/Aigrefeuille / -14F1
Ext 17H00 Authion / -19M1
Ext 17H15 Ligné / -16M Conv
Ext 17H25 Laeticia Nantes / -12M1
Ext 17H30 Suce sur erdre / -16M2
Ext 19H00 HBC du lac / -19M2
Ext 19H00 Clisson / Seniors M1
Ext 20H30 Ste Pazanne / Seniors M2
Ext 21H00 Héric / Seniors M3

Dimanche 02
Dom 14H00 -12F2 / Etoile sportive du lac
Dom 15H30 -12F1 / St Nazaire
Dom 17H00 -14M1 / ASB Rezé
Ext 15H15 Carquefou / -14M2

Samedi 08
Dom 15H00 -20F1 / Angers
Dom 17H00 -19M1 / Poire saligny
Dom 19H00 Seniors M2 / Nozay
Dom 21H00 Seniors M1 / ASB Rezé
Ext 15H00 Chauvé / -14M1
Ext 15H30 Aubigny / -17M Conv
Ext 20H00 Coueron / Seniors F1
Ext 21H00 Riaillé / Seniors M3

Samedi 15
Dom 18H00 -19M1 / ASPTT Nantes (coupe)

Samedi 07
Dom 19H30 Seniors M3 / suce sur erdre
Dom 21H30 Seniors F1 / Montaigu
Ext 15H00 Pontchateau / -12F2

Dimanche 08
Dom 13H00 -16M Conv / Grande Presqu'ile
Dom 13H00 -19M2 / Chabossiere/Coueron
Dom 15H00 Seniors M2 / ASPTT Nantes
Dom 15H00 -17M Conv / XXXXX
Dom 17H00 Seniors M1 / challans
Ext 14H00 St Berthevin / -19M1

A préciser
Dom  -14F1 / Riaillé
Dom  -16F1 / RACC Nantes
Dom  -11M1 / Montbert/Aigrefeuille
Dom  -12F1 / Chauvé
Dom  -16M2 / Orvault
Dom  -14M2 / Montbert/Aigrefeuille
Dom  -12M1 / legé
Ext  Clisson / -20F1
Ext  Montbert/Aigrefeuille / -12M2
Ext  Grande Presqu'ile / -10 mixte1
Ext  ASPTT Nantes / -14M1

Samedi 14
Dom 14H00 -12M1 / Ste Luce sur Loire
Dom 15H30 -14M1 / Chauvé
Dom 17H00 -16M2 / Chateaubriant
Dom 19H00 -20F1 / Lion d'angers
Ext 15H30 Nort AC / -14F1
Ext 15H30 Pontchateau / -16M Conv
Ext 16H30 St Herblain / -12M2
Ext 17H00 Nort AC / -10 mixte1
Ext 19H00 ste gemmes / Seniors M1

Dimanche 15
Dom 09H30 -11M1 / Vertou
Dom 11H00 -12F1 / NLA
Dom 14H30 -19M2 / Nozay
Dom 16H30 -19M1 / Grande Presqu'ile

A préciser
Ext  Carquefou / -16F1
Ext  ASBRezé / Seniors M2
Ext  Ancenis / Seniors M3
Ext  Ligné / -14M2
Ext  Savenay / -12F2

Samedi 21
Dom 19H30 Seniors M1 / Talmont
Dom 21H30 Seniors M2 / St Herblain
Ext 17H45 Mesanger / -16M2

Dimanche 22
Dom 15H00 -19M2 / Carquefou
Dom 17H00 Seniors M3 / Chateaubriant

A préciser
Dom  -12M2 / Vertou
Dom  -14M2 / Clisson
Dom  -12M1 / HBC Nantes
Dom  -10 mixte1 / Orvault
Dom  -14M1 / St Nazaire
Dom  -14F1 / Gesvres
Dom  -16M Conv / ASPTT Nantes
Dom  -16F1 / Pornic
Ext  alliance coueron/chabos / -12F1
Ext  XXXXX / -17M Conv
Ext  Vallet / -11M1


Dimanche 29
Ext 14H00 Bouguenais / -14M1

A préciser
Dom  -17M Conv / XXXXX
Dom  -10 mixte1 / Legé
Dom  -19M2 / ST Sébastien
Dom  -14F1 / Porterie
Dom  -16M2 / Savenay
Dom  -12F2 / Gesvres
Dom  -20F1 / Noyant Segré
Dom  -11M1 / Clisson
Dom  -12F1 / Ligné
Ext  Pornic / Seniors M1
Ext  Pays du Mans / -19M1
Ext  ST Sébastien / -12M1
Ext  Ste Luce sur Loire / -16M Conv
Ext  Haie Fouassiere / Seniors M3
Ext  Porterie / -16F1
Ext  Philbert / -12M2
Ext  Sud Estuaire / Seniors M2
Ext  ASB Rezé / -14M2
Ext  XXXXX / Seniors F1

Samedi 04
Dom 19H30 Seniors M2 / Blain
Dom 21H15 Seniors M3 / Coueron
Ext 15H30 Etoile sportive du lac / -12F2
Ext 18H00 Pontchateau / -14F1

Dimanche 05
Dom 13H00 -16F1 / Clisson
Dom 15H00 Seniors F1 / XXXXX
Dom 17H00 Seniors M1 / Vertou

A préciser
Dom  -11M1 / ST Sébastien
Dom  -19M1 / Authion
Dom  -19M2 / HBC du lac
Dom  -16M2 / Suce sur erdre
Dom  -14M2 / Carquefou
Dom  -14M1 / Atlantique Rezé
Ext  ST Sébastien / -12F1
Ext  XXXXX / -17M Conv
Ext  Vallet / -12M1
Ext  Clisson / -12M2
Ext  ASB Rezé / -10 mixte1
Ext  HBC Nantes / -16M Conv
Ext  Atlantique Rezé / -20F1


A préciser
Ext  Ligné / Seniors M2
Ext  Poire saligny / -19M1
Ext  XXXXX / -17M Conv
Ext  Gesvres / Seniors M3
Ext  ponts de cé / Seniors M1

Samedi 02
Dom 17H00 -17M Conv / XXXXX
Dom 19H00 Seniors F1 / XXXXX
Dom 21H00 Seniors M1 / Aubigny

A préciser
Ext  Angers / -20F1


A préciser
Dom  -20F1 / Clisson
Ext  XXXXX / Seniors F1
Ext  XXXXX / -19M1
Ext  XXXXX / -17M Conv
Ext  Montaigu / Seniors M1

Samedi 16
Dom 19H00 Seniors M2 / Trignac
Dom 21H00 Seniors M3 / St Philbert de Glieu

Dimanche 17
Dom 00H00 -19M1 / XXXXX

A préciser
Dom  -12M2 / Montbert/Aigrefeuille
Dom  -12M1 / ASPTT Nantes
Dom  -10 mixte1 / Grande Presqu'ile
Dom  -12F2 / Pontchateau
Dom  -14F1 / Chateaubriant
Dom  -16M Conv / Laeticia Nantes
Dom  -12F1 / Orvault
Ext  Orvault / -16M2
Ext  Montbert/Aigrefeuille / -14M2
Ext  Chapelaine/Porterie / -14M1
Ext  RACC Nantes / -16F1
Ext  Montbert/Aigrefeuille / -11M1
Ext  Chabossiere/Coueron / -19M2


A préciser
Dom  -17M Conv / XXXXX
Ext  Carquefou / Seniors M3
Ext  Savenay / Seniors M2

Samedi 14
Dom 14H00 -12F1 / Triangulaire St Sebastien, NLA
Dom 16H30 -14F1 / St Sebastien
Dom 18H00 -16F1 / St Etienne Montluc
Dom 19H45 -19M1 / Atlantique Rezé
Ext 13H30 Triangulaire HBCN / alliance erdre / -14M1
Ext 15H00 Carquefou / -19M2
Ext 15H15 Triangulaire Haie fouassière/landreau / -16M Conv
Ext 17H00 Carquefou / -17M Conv
Ext 18H15 Porterie / -20F1
Ext 19H30 Machecoul / Seniors M3
Ext 20H30 ASPTT Nantes / Seniors F1
Ext 21H00 HBC du lac / Seniors M2

Dimanche 15
Dom 09H30 -12M1 / Triangulaire St Sebastien, HBCN
Ext 17H00 la patriote chantonnay / Seniors M1

Samedi 21
Dom 14H30 -14M1 / Triangulaire ASPTT, ARHB
Dom 17H00 -20F1 / Clisson
Dom 19H00 Seniors M3 / heric
Ext 13H30 Triangulaire Thouaré, Carquefou / -12F1
Ext 18H00 Vallet / -14F1
Ext 19H00 Porterie / -19M1

Dimanche 22
Dom 09H00 -16M Conv / Triangulaire HBCN, Grande Presqu'ile
Dom 09H30 -16M2 / Laeticia Nantes
Dom 11H00 -19M2 / Ste Luce sur Loire
Dom 13H00 -17M Conv / segre
Dom 14H30 Seniors M2 / Ste Pazanne
Dom 16H30 Seniors M1 / Clisson
Ext 13H30 Grande Presqu'ile / Seniors F1
Ext 15H15 Triangulaire Lege, Vallet / -12M1
Ext 16H30 Pornic / -16F1

Samedi 28
Dom 16H30 -16M Conv / Triangulaire Bouguenais, Trignac
Dom 20H00 Seniors M1 / Ligné (Coupe)
Ext 13H30 Triangulaire ARHB, Ligné / -12F1
Ext 14H00 Triangulaire Bouguenais, ARHB / -12M1
Ext 14H50 Triangulaire RACC, ASPTT / -14M1
Ext 15H30 La Montagne / -14F1
Ext 16H00 Gesvres / -16F1
Ext 18H15 St Nazaire / -17M Conv
Ext 19H30 Ancenis / -19M1
Ext 21H45 Trignac (coupe) / Seniors F1

Dimanche 29
Dom 10H30 -19M2 / Ancenis
Ext 09H30 St Sébastien / -16M2

Samedi 05
Dom 14H00 -14F1 / Entente ASBR/ARHB
Dom 15H30 -16F1 / Vallet
Dom 17H15 -17M Conv / la ferrieroise
Dom 19H00 -19M1 / Vallet
Dom 21H00 Seniors M3 / Riaillé
Ext 15H00 Etoile sportive du lac / -12F2
Ext 17H00 Chateaubriant / -19M2
Ext 18H00 legé / -14M2
Ext 19H00 Orvault / Seniors F1
Ext 21H00 Nozay / Seniors M2

Dimanche 06
Dom 09H30 -12M2 / Vertou
Dom 11H00 -10 mixte1 / Chabossiere
Ext 14H00 ASPTT Nantes / -20F1
Ext 14H00 ASB Rezé / Seniors M1

Samedi 12
Dom 14H00 -14M1 / Triangulaire st seb/chapelaine
Dom 16H30 -16M2 / Ste Luce sur Loire
Dom 18H15 -20F1 / Montaigu
Dom 20H00 -19M2 / Riaillé
Ext 13H45 Montbert/Aigrefeuille / -11M1
Ext 14H15 Triangulaire Ste luce/ancenis / -12F1
Ext 16H15 triangulaire Pontchateau, Racc / -16M Conv
Ext 16H30 Pontchateau / -10 mixte1
Ext 17H00 Entente ste luce thouare / -14F1
Ext 17H00 HBC Nantes / -17M Conv
Ext 18H15 St Nazaire / Seniors F1
Ext 19H30 ASB Rezé / -19M1
Ext 21H00 Challans / Seniors M1
Ext 21H15 ASPTT Nantes / Seniors M2

Dimanche 13
Dom 09H30 -14M2 / Ste Luce sur Loire
Dom 11H00 -12F2 / Chauvé
Ext 10H00 Atlantique Rezé / -16F1
Ext 14H30 Triangulaire Ste Pazanne/ASBR / -12M1
Ext 17H00 Suce sur erdre / Seniors M3

Samedi 19
Dom 17H15 -16M2 / Gesvres (Coupe)
Dom 19H00 Seniors M3 / Ancenis
Dom 21H00 Seniors M2 / ASB Rezé

Dimanche 20
Dom 14H30 -19M1 / Ste Pazanne (Coupe)
Dom 16H30 Seniors M1 / ste gemmes

Samedi 26
Dom 19H00 Seniors F1 / Le Landreau (Coupe)
Dom 21H00 Seniors M1 / ASPTT Nantes (coupe)

Samedi 09
Dom 17H00 -10 mixte1 / suce sur erdre
Dom 18H15 -19M2 / Carquefou
Ext 13H30 Ancenis / -11M1
Ext 16H00 St Etienne Montluc / -14M2
Ext 16h45 Bouguenais / -17M Conv
Ext 17H00 Atlantique Rezé / -19M1
Ext 17H00 Montbert/Aigrefeuille / -12M2
Ext 17H30 St Etienne Montluc / -16F1
Ext 19H00 heric / -20F1
Ext 20H00 St Herblain / Seniors M2
Ext 20H45 Talmont / Seniors M1

Dimanche 10
Ext 11H00 Chateaubriant / Seniors M3

A préciser
Ext  Atlantique Rezé / Seniors F1

Samedi 16
Dom 13H30 -11M1 / HBC Nantes
Dom 14H45 -10 mixte1 / Grande Presqu'ile
Dom 15H00 -16M Conv / Ligné
Dom 16H15 -16F1 / Pornic
Dom 17H00 -17M Conv / Aubigny
Dom 17H45 -20F1 / Le poire saligny
Dom 19H30 Seniors M3 / Haie Fouassiere
Dom 21H15 Seniors F1 / Coueron
Ext 13H30 Montbert/Aigrefeuille / -12F2
Ext 16H40 Laeticia Nantes / -16M2
Ext 16H45 Vertou / -14M2
Ext 19H00 Ste Luce sur Loire / -19M2

Dimanche 17
Dom 09H30 -12M1 / Laeticia Nantes
Dom 11H00 -12M2 / Clisson
Dom 13H15 -19M1 / Porterie
Dom 15H00 Seniors M2 / Sud Estuaire
Dom 17H00 Seniors M1 / Pornic
Ext 09H00 St Nazaire / -12F1
Ext 10H30 ASB Rezé / -14M1
Ext 13H00 ASPTT Nantes / -14F1

Samedi 23
Dom 13H45 -12F2 / Etoile sportive du lac
Dom 15H00 -14M2 / Montbert/Aigrefeuille
Dom 16H15 -14M1 / ASPTT Nantes
Dom 17H30 -14F1 / Bouguenais
Dom 19H00 -16F1 / Gesvres
Dom 20H45 Seniors F1 / Thouaré (Coupe)
Ext 13H30 Clisson / -11M1
Ext 14H00 Haie Fouassiere, landreau / Ecole H
Ext 15H00 Grande Presqu'ile / -16M Conv
Ext 15H00 Chauvé / -12F1
Ext 17H30 Ancenis / -19M2
Ext 18H00 Haie Fouassiere / -12M2
Ext 20H00 Ferrieroise (Coupe) / Seniors M1

Dimanche 24
Dom 13H30 -16M2 / ST Sébastien
Dom 15H15 -17M Conv / Carquefou
Dom 17H00 -19M1 / Ancenis
Ext 11H30 Coueron / -10 mixte1

Samedi 30
Dom 14H00 -10 mixte1 / Bouguenais
Dom 15H30 -11M1 / Riaillé
Dom 17H00 -12M2 / Atlantique Rezé
Dom 18H30 -19M2 / Chateaubriant
Dom 20H30 Seniors F1 / ASPTT Nantes
Ext 16H45 Clisson / -14M2
Ext 17H00 la ferrieroise / -20F1
Ext 18H00 Vallet / -16F1
Ext 19H00 Vertou / Seniors M1
Ext 19H30 Vallet / -19M1
Ext 21H00 Blain / Seniors M2

Dimanche 01
Dom 09H30 -16M2 / Le Landreau
Dom 11H00 -16M Conv / Pontchateau
Ext 09H00 Ste Luce sur Loire / -12M1
Ext 11H00 Coueron / Seniors M3
Ext 13H30 chauvé / -12F2
Ext 14H30 NLA / -12F1
Ext 16H00 NLA / -14F1

Samedi 07
Dom 21H00 Seniors F1 / Grande Presqu'ile
Ext 17H00 Segré / -17M Conv

Dimanche 08
Dom 13H30 Seniors M3 / Gesvres
Dom 15H15 Seniors M2 / Ligné
Dom 17H00 Seniors M1 / ponts de cé
Ext 11H00 Atlantique Rezé / -20F1
Ext 14H00 legé / -12M1

Samedi 14
Dom 10H30 Ecole H / HBC Nantes, porterie
Dom 13H45 -14M2 / Le Landreau
Dom 15H15 -16F1 / Atlantique Rezé
Dom 17H00 -19M1 / ASB Rezé
Dom 18H45 -20F1 / challans
Dom 20H30 Seniors F1 / Orvault
Ext 13H25 St Sebastien / -10 mixte1
Ext 14H00 HBC Nantes / -12M1
Ext 15H00 St Mars du desert / -11M1
Ext 16H30 legé / -12M2
Ext 16H45 riaillé / -19M2
Ext 17H30 Ste Luce sur Loire / -16M2
Ext 18H30 ASPTT Nantes / -16M Conv
Ext 19H00 St Philbert de Glieu / Seniors M3
Ext 21H00 Aubigny / Seniors M1
Ext 22H00 Trignac / Seniors M2

Dimanche 15
Dom 13H30 -12F2 / Montbert/Aigrefeuille
Dom 14H45 -12F1 / alliance coueron/chabos
Dom 16H30 -17M Conv / St Nazaire
Ext 13H00 St Sebastien / -14F1

Samedi 21
Ext 18H00 ARHB / -16F1

Dimanche 22
Dom 14H30 -16M Conv / Ste Luce sur Loire
Dom 16H15 -19M1 / Grande Presqu'ile
Ext 11H00 St Nazaire / -14M1

Samedi 11
Dom 14H00 -12M1 / ST Sébastien
Dom 15H30 -14M1 / Bouguenais
Dom 17H15 -16M Conv / Ste Luce sur Loire
Dom 19H00 -19M1 / st berthevin
Ext 14H00 Vertou / -11M1
Ext 14H00 Ligné / -12F1
Ext 15H00 Porterie / -14F1
Ext 17H00 Chateaubriant / -16M2
Ext 20H00 Nozay / -19M2
Ext 21H00 Sautron (coupe) / Seniors F1

Dimanche 12
Dom 09H30 -10 mixte1 / Nort AC
Dom 11H00 -12F2 / Savenay
Dom 14H00 -12M2 / St Herblain
Dom 15H30 -14M2 / Ligné
Dom 17H00 -16F1 / Entente ste luce thouare
Ext 11H15 Sautron (coupe) / -20F1

Samedi 18
Dom 14H00 -12F1 / St Sebastien
Dom 15H30 -12M1 / Vallet
Dom 17H00 -16M Conv / HBC Nantes
Dom 19H00 Seniors M1 / Montaigu
Dom 21H00 Seniors F1 / St Nazaire
Ext 10H00 La Montagne / Ecole H
Ext 14H30 Pornic / -16F1
Ext 15H15 Vertou / -12M2
Ext 15H30 Clisson / -14M2
Ext 17H15 Grande Presqu'ile / -19M1
Ext 20H00 Lion d'angers / -20F1
Ext 20H00 la ferrieroise / -17M Conv

Dimanche 19
Dom 09H30 -11M1 / Vallet
Dom 11H00 -14F1 / Pontchateau
Dom 13H15 -16M2 / Mesanger
Dom 15H00 Seniors M3 / Carquefou
Dom 17H00 Seniors M2 / Savenay
Ext 09H30 Orvault / -10 mixte1
Ext 11H30 Atlantique Rezé / -14M1
Ext 17H00 Carquefou / -19M2

Samedi 25
Dom 15H30 -12M2 / Philbert
Dom 17H15 -17M Conv / HBC Nantes
Dom 19H00 Seniors M2 / HBC du lac
Dom 21H00 Seniors M1 / patriote chantonnay
Ext 14H00 Orvault / -12F1
Ext 15H00 Gesvres / -12F2
Ext 15H30 Chateaubriant / -14F1
Ext 15H40 Laeticia Nantes / -16M Conv
Ext 16H30 ASPTT Nantes / -12M1
Ext 16H30 Noyant Segré / -20F1
Ext 16H45 Legé / -10 mixte1
Ext 17H15 Savenay / -16M2
Ext 19H00 Montaigu / Seniors F1

Dimanche 26
Dom 09H30 -14M1 / Ent chapelaine/porterie
Dom 11H00 Seniors M3 / Machecoul
Dom 14H30 -16F1 / Porterie
Dom 16H30 -19M1 / Pays du Mans
Ext 13H00 St Sébastien / -19M2
Ext 13H45 Clisson / -11M1