Les Matchs


Samedi 26

Domicile

 14H30 -14M2 / Clisson

 14H45 -16M Conv / Triangulaire HBCN, ASPTT

 16H15 -14M Conv / Triangulaire Porterie, Guérande

 19H00 Seniors M1 / ASB Rezé

 21H00 Seniors M3 / Ancenis

Extérieur

 14H15 Triangulaire Héric, Thouaré / -13F1

 18H15 Carquefou / -17F1

 19H00 Ancenis / -19M1

 20H00 Pontchateau / Seniors M2


Dimanche 27

Extérieur

 14H00 Triangulaire Ste Luce, Chabossière / -12M1


Samedi 03

Domicile

 14H15 -13F1 / Triangulaire St Sébastien, Guérande

 17H00 -17M Conv / Carquefou

 19H00 Seniors M2 / Blain

 21H00 Seniors F1 / Gesvres

Extérieur

 13H30 Triangulaire ASPTT, Ponchateau / -12M1

 14H30 Triangulaire HBCN, Couëron / -14M Conv

 15H45 Vallet / -14M2

 16H30 Triangulaire Orvault, Haie Fouassière / -16M Conv

 19H15 Laeticia Nantes / Seniors M1

 22H00 Clisson / Seniors M3


Dimanche 04

Domicile

 09H30 -16M2 / Vertou

 11H00 -19M1 / Ste Luce sur Loire

 15H00 -17F1 / Bouguenais

 17H00 Seniors F2 / Cholet


Samedi 10

Domicile

 15H30 -12M1 / Triangulaire St Sébastien, Ligné

 18H00 -14M2 / Vertou

Extérieur

 16H00 Triangulaire Gesvres, Legé / -14M Conv

 17H00 Laeticia Nantes / -19M1

 17H00 RACC Nantes / -17F1

 18H00 Le landreau / Vallet / Seniors F2

 19H00 Fontenaisien / -17M Conv

 19H00 Atlantique Rezé / -16M2

 19H30 St Herblain / Seniors M3

 21H00 Coueron / Seniors F1

 21H00 HBC du lac / Seniors M2


Dimanche 11

Domicile

 09H30 -11M1 / Vertou

 11H00 -14M3 / St Philbert

Extérieur

 10H00 Tournoi RACC Nantes / Ecole Fem

 13H00 Carquefou / -10 mixte1

 13H30 Triangulaire ARHB, ASBR / -16M Conv

 15H30 Etoile sportive du lac / -13F2

 17H00 Chabossiere / Seniors M1


A préciser

Extérieur

  Triangulaire St Nazaire, Ste Pazanne / -13F1


Samedi 17

Domicile

 14H00 -13F1 / Triangulaire Sautron, NLA

 16H30 -14M2 / St Sébastien

 18H00 -16M2 / Le Landreau

 19H30 Seniors F1 / Grande Presqu'ile

 21H30 Seniors M3 / Sud Estuaire

Extérieur

 13H30 Triangulaire Héric, Ancenis / -12M1

 14H00 Haie Fouassiere / EcoleHand

 15H00 Triangulaire Laeticia Nantes, Ancenis / -16M Conv

 17H30 Vallet / -14M3

 21H00 Grande Presqu'ile / Seniors M2


Dimanche 18

Domicile

 09H30 -10 mixte1 / Orvault

 11H00 -13F2 / Lege

 13H00 -17M Conv / ASPTT Nantes

 13H00 Seniors F2 / Ste Luce sur Loire

 15H00 -19M1 / Atlantique Rezé

 17H00 Seniors M1 / Trignac

Extérieur

 10H15 Triangulaire ASBR, Ligné / -14M Conv

 14H30 Ste Pazanne / -11M1


A préciser

Extérieur

  HBC du lac / -17F1


Samedi 24

Domicile

 14H45 -17F1 / Ligné (Coupe)

Extérieur

 14H00 Triangulaire St Nazaire, Ste Pazanne / -13F1


Pas de match pour ce week-end.


Pas de match pour ce week-end.


Pas de match pour ce week-end.


Pas de match pour ce week-end.


Pas de match pour ce week-end.


Pas de match pour ce week-end.


Pas de match pour ce week-end.


Pas de match pour ce week-end.